Tocantinense


PRIMEIRA FASE

ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG
1Interporto221257017710
2Tocantinópolis211263319145
3Palmas201255218117
4Gurupi1912543231013
5Sparta151243518171
6Araguaína151236313130
7Paraíso0120012036-36

Próximos Jogos - 16/10


O regulamento não está disponível.